Product results
Product results
-
Out of stockOn Sale
Krieger - SS, 7mm, K#17 Heavy Varmint, 9 twist, 31" blank (30" finish), 4 Groove
Krieger Barrels
Now: $458.00Was: $470.99Krieger 7mm K#17 Heavy Varmint Barrel BlankThe Krieger 7mm K#17 Heavy Varmint is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank, cut-rifled and hand-lapped by Krieger. It runs a 1:9" twist with 4-groove...BAKR0072Now: $458.00Was: $470.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Krieger - SS, 7mm, K#17 Heavy Varmint, 9 twist, 31" blank FLUTED (30" finish), 4 Groove
Krieger Barrels
Now: $608.00Was: $650.99Krieger 7mm K#17 Heavy Varmint Barrel BlankThe Krieger 7mm K#17 Heavy Varmint is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank, cut-rifled and hand-lapped by Krieger. It runs a 1:9" twist with 4-groove...BAKR0073Now: $608.00Was: $650.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Krieger - SS, 7mm, K#2 Standard Sporter, 9 twist, 27" blank (26" finish), 4 Groove
Krieger Barrels
Now: $458.00Was: $470.99Krieger 7mm K#2 Standard Sporter Barrel BlankThe Krieger 7mm K#2 Standard Sporter is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank, cut-rifled and hand-lapped by Krieger. It runs a 1:9" twist with...BAKR0066Now: $458.00Was: $470.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Krieger - SS, 7mm, K#5 Bull Sporter PLUS, 8.5 twist, 29" blank (28" finish), 4 Groove
Krieger Barrels
Now: $458.00Was: $470.99Krieger 7mm K#5 Bull Sporter PLUS Barrel BlankThe Krieger 7mm K#5 Bull Sporter PLUS is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank, cut-rifled and hand-lapped by Krieger. It runs a 1:8.5" twist with...BAKR0068Now: $458.00Was: $470.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Krieger - SS, 7mm, K#5 Bull Sporter, 9 twist, 27" blank (26" finish), 4 Groove
Krieger Barrels
Now: $458.00Was: $470.99Krieger 7mm K#5 Bull Sporter Barrel BlankThe Krieger 7mm K#5 Bull Sporter is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank, cut-rifled and hand-lapped by Krieger. It runs a 1:9" twist with 4-groove...BAKR0067Now: $458.00Was: $470.99 -
On Sale
Lilja - SS, .308, L#5, 9 twist, 30" blank (29" finish), 3 Groove
Lilja
Now: $470.00Was: $505.99Lilja .308 L#5 Barrel BlankThe Lilja .308 L#5 is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank. It runs a 1:9" twist with 3-groove rifling and ships as a 30" blank, ready to chamber, contour, and crown...BALJ0005Now: $470.00Was: $505.99 -
On Sale
Lilja - SS, 6mm (.237), L# MTU, 8 twist, 28" blank (27" finish), 3 Groove
Lilja
Now: $458.00Was: $470.99Lilja 6mm L# MTU Barrel BlankThe Lilja 6mm L# MTU is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank. It runs a 1:8" twist with 3-groove rifling and ships as a 28" blank, ready to chamber, contour, and...BALJ0004Now: $458.00Was: $470.99 -
On Sale
Snowy Mountain Rifle - SS, 6.5mm, Y# 1.25" Straight, 8 twist, 29" blank (28" finish), 5R
Snowy Mountain Rifles
Now: $399.00Was: $429.99Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# 1.25" Straight Barrel BlankThe Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# 1.25" Straight is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank. It runs a 1:8" twist with 5R ratchet rifling...BASM0015Now: $399.00Was: $429.99 -
On Sale
Snowy Mountain Rifle - SS, 6.5mm, Y# Heavy Palma, 8 twist, 29" blank (28" finish), 5R
Snowy Mountain Rifles
Now: $399.00Was: $429.99Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# Heavy Palma Barrel BlankThe Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# Heavy Palma is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank. It runs a 1:8" twist with 5R ratchet rifling and...BASM0016Now: $399.00Was: $429.99 -
On Sale
Snowy Mountain Rifle - SS, 6.5mm, Y# M24, 8 twist, 29" blank (28" finish), 5R
Snowy Mountain Rifles
Now: $399.00Was: $429.99Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# M24 Barrel BlankThe Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# M24 is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank. It runs a 1:8" twist with 5R ratchet rifling and ships as a 29"...BASM0014Now: $399.00Was: $429.99 -
On Sale
Snowy Mountain Rifle - SS, 6.5mm, Y# MTU, 8 twist, 29" blank (28" finish), 5R
Snowy Mountain Rifles
Now: $399.00Was: $429.99Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# MTU Barrel BlankThe Snowy Mountain Rifle 6.5mm Y# MTU is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank. It runs a 1:8" twist with 5R ratchet rifling and ships as a 29"...BASM0013Now: $399.00Was: $429.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Snowy Mountain Rifle - SS, 6mm (.237), Y# 1.25" Straight, 7.5 twist, 29" blank (28" finish), 5R
Snowy Mountain Rifles
Now: $399.00Was: $429.99Snowy Mountain Rifle 6mm Y# 1.25" Straight Barrel BlankThe Snowy Mountain Rifle 6mm Y# 1.25" Straight is a match-grade stainless steel barrel blank. It runs a 1:7.5" twist with 5R ratchet rifling and...BASM0003Now: $399.00Was: $429.99