Refine Search
Categories
Introduction: Regarding precision rifle barrels, few names resonate as strongly as Bartlein Barrels. Known for their quality craftsmanship, meticulous attention to detail, and uncompromising performan
Speed and Timing in PRS(Post)By Les Voth - Bix'n Andy USA In the beginning of my PRS shooting adventure there was not much standardization for stage times. One match was 90 seconds per stage. One was 105. Another stretched into a
Ten Year Of Brakes(Post)By Les Voth - Bix'n Andy USA Have you been properly “braked”? Before my introduction to PRS competition I was dead set against brakes. I never owned one. I never even used one until I shot a Thompson
Product results
Product results
-
Bix'n Andy Remington 700 TacSport PRO-X Trigger - Two-Stage, Top Right Safety, w/ Wide Smooth shoe
Bix'n Andy
$400.00Bix'n Andy Remington 700 TacSport PRO-X Trigger - Two-Stage, Top Right Safety, w/ Wide Smooth shoeThe refined TacSport, machined lighter and hand-polished, with a pull weight adjustable from 100 to...TRBX0116$400.00 -
Bix'n Andy Remington 700 TacSport X Trigger - Single Stage, Top Right Safety, w/ 90 degree shoe
Bix'n Andy
$325.00Bix'n Andy Remington 700 TacSport X Trigger - Single Stage, Top Right Safety, w/ 90 degree shoeThe TacSport takes Bix'n Andy's ball-trigger break and puts it in a simpler, more user-friendly package...TRBX0124$325.00 -
Bix'n Andy Remington 700 TacSport X Trigger - Single Stage, Top Right Safety, w/ Wide Smooth shoe
Bix'n Andy
$325.00Bix'n Andy Remington 700 TacSport X Trigger - Single Stage, Top Right Safety, w/ Wide Smooth shoeThe TacSport takes Bix'n Andy's ball-trigger break and puts it in a simpler, more user-friendly...TRBX0126$325.00 -
Bix'n Andy Savage Tacsport Pro-X Trigger - 90 degree shoe
Bix'n Andy
$370.00Bix'n Andy Savage Tacsport Pro-X Trigger - 90 degree shoeThe refined TacSport, machined lighter and hand-polished, with a pull weight adjustable from 100 to 1000 grams, roughly 3.5 oz to 2.2 lb. It...TRBX0142$370.00 -
Bix'n Andy Savage Tacsport Pro-X Trigger - Gator shoe
Bix'n Andy
$370.00Bix'n Andy Savage Tacsport Pro-X Trigger - Gator shoeThe refined TacSport, machined lighter and hand-polished, with a pull weight adjustable from 100 to 1000 grams, roughly 3.5 oz to 2.2 lb. It keeps...TRBX0143$370.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Defiance, anTi X, SS, Polished, Short, RB, X-Deep anTi Fluting, 308, anTi Knob/Handle, BDL, Right Eject, Picatinny Integral 20 MOA, Integral Lug, Recessed Bolt Nose, M16 Extractor, Aluminum Shroud
Defiance Machine
Now: $1,374.19Was: $1,645.00Defiance anTi X SS Polished Short RB for .308: A Comprehensive Review Introduction The Defiance anTi X SS Polished Short RB, optimized for the .308 Winchester, embodies the pinnacle of precision...RRDM000330Now: $1,374.19Was: $1,645.00 -
Out of stock
Garmin - Xero C1 Pro Chronograph
Garmin
$499.99Garmin Xero C1 Pro Chronograph: The Ultimate Tool for Ballistic Precision The Garmin Xero C1 Pro Chronograph is an indispensable tool for anyone involved in shooting sports or archery. It provides...ACGM0002$499.99 -
Gray Ops CNC - AW Magazine (BR-BRA-DASHER)
Gray Ops CNC
$165.00Gray Ops CNC - AW Magazine (BR-BRA-DASHER): Premium Craftsmanship and ComplianceOverviewGray Ops CNC introduces the Billet AW Magazine designed for BR, BRA, and Dasher calibers, offering precision...ACGO0013$165.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Lapua .22 LR, X-ACT, 420161, (box 50)
Lapua
Now: $39.95Was: $47.17Precision Meets Performance: Lapua X-ACT .22 LRWhen only the best rimfire ammunition will do, Lapua X-ACT .22 LR delivers match-winning accuracy, shot after shot. Crafted through years of meticulous...BLLP0028Now: $39.95Was: $47.17 -
On Sale
Lilja Barrel - Drop-In CZ 455/457 22LR .900 X 16 3/4″ Threaded 1/2 X 28
Lilja
$614.63Now: $491.71Was: $540.95Lilja Precision Drop-In Barrel for CZ 455/457 22LRIntroducing the pinnacle of match-grade performance with Lilja's Drop-In Barrel for CZ 455/457 in 22LR. Crafted from premium 416 alloy stainless...BALJ0001$614.63Now: $491.71Was: $540.95 -
MDT Chassis - ACC Elite Chassis System, Remington 700 SA Inlet, RH, BLK (106557-BLK)
MDT
$1,599.99MDT ACC Elite Chassis System - Remington 700, SA, RH, Black (106557-BLK)Unmatched Precision and Control for Elite Competitive ShootersThe MDT ACC Elite Chassis System is the ultimate precision...STMD0004$1,599.99 -
MDT Chassis - ACC Elite Chassis System, Remington 700 SA Inlet, RH, Titanium Blue (106557-TBL)
MDT
$1,599.99MDT ACC Elite Chassis System - Remington 700, SA, RH, Titanium Blue (106557-TBL)The Ultimate Precision Chassis for Elite Competitive ShootersThe MDT ACC Elite Chassis System is engineered to provide...STMD0003$1,599.99